OOM - KALISZ-3
|
2018-05-20 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Janik Dominik | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | SL1: Dębowski Adam | SL2: Komorowska Ewa |
OOM - PIŁA-3
|
2018-05-20 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Broński Mateusz | Sekretarz |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - PIŁA-3
|
2018-05-20 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Zając Jarosław | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | SL1: Szwalgun Marek | SL2: Przystasz Paweł |
OOM - KALISZ-3
|
2018-05-20 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Żerdzińska Arleta | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
3
|
2018-05-20 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
SL1: Padowicz Andrzej | SL2: Dworczyk Marta |
OOM - KALISZ-2
|
2018-05-19 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Janik Dominik | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
OOM - PIŁA-2
|
2018-05-19 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Broński Mateusz |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - PIŁA-2
|
2018-05-19 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - KALISZ-2
|
2018-05-19 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
2
|
2018-05-19 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
SL1: Nochowicz Marcin | SL2: Franczyk Wioleta |
OOM - KALISZ-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
OOM - PIŁA-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Krajewski Wojciech | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - PIŁA-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Stach Grzegorz |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - PIŁA-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Broński Mateusz |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - PIŁA-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Zając Jarosław | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
OOM - KALISZ-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
OOM - KALISZ-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
OOM - KALISZ-1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
- |
turniej |
I
Janik Dominik | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
1
|
2018-05-18 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
SL1: Kaliszan Marcin | SL2: Lewicz Wojciech |
4
|
2018-04-30 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
Krysiak Piotr |
L II
Szymański Sławomir |
4
|
2018-04-29 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
Trefl Lębork |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Gaziński Marek |
L2 Piwowarczyk Rafał |
4
|
2018-04-29 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
KS Spójnia Stargard |
Sekretarz
Wojciechowski Andrzej |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Kmieciak Monika |
4
|
2018-04-29 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek |
Sekretarz
Kuś Antoni |
L1
Padowicz Andrzej |
L2 Idkowiak Norbert |
3
|
2018-04-29 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
SL1: Krysiak Piotr | SL2: Marszewski Józef |
3
|
2018-04-29 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
SL1: Dębowski Adam | SL2: Komorowska Ewa |
3
|
2018-04-29 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
Machowczyk Maciej |
L II
Wójcik Piotr |
3
|
2018-04-28 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
Trefl Lębork |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Madejsza Maciej |
L2 Matuszak Karolina |
3
|
2018-04-28 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
KS Spójnia Stargard |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Lewicz Wojciech |
L2 Kowalska Agata |
3
|
2018-04-28 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek |
Sekretarz
Kuś Antoni |
L1
Padowicz Andrzej |
L2 Dworczyk Marta |
2
|
2018-04-28 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
SL1: Marszewski Józef | SL2: Pawlak Maciej |
2
|
2018-04-28 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
SL1: Dybalski Grzegorz | SL2: Machowczyk Maciej |
1
|
2018-04-27 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
SL1: Komorowska Ewa | SL2: Świtała Daria |
1
|
2018-04-27 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
SL1: Wójcik Piotr | SL2: Szymański Sławomir |
2
|
2018-04-22 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała II |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Madejsza Maciej |
L2 Stachowiak Kamil |
1
|
2018-04-21 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała II |
Sekretarz
Biernat Adam |
L1
Nochowicz Marcin |
L2 Żebrowski Łukasz |
1 - 1
|
2018-04-21 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 2
|
2018-04-21 |
|
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 3
|
2018-04-21 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 4
|
2018-04-21 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 5
|
2018-04-21 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 6
|
2018-04-21 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3
|
2018-04-21 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Trefl Proxima Kraków |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
L I
Przystasz Paweł |
L II
Spiczonek Rafał |
5
|
2018-04-18 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AGH Kraków |
Sekretarz
Stefański Stanisław |
L1
Gaziński Marek |
L2 Filipiak Mateusz |
5 - 0
|
2018-04-15 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
turniej |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
1
|
2018-04-15 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Trefl Proxima Kraków |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Napierała Joanna |
L I
Szwalgun Marek |
L II
Piasecki Artur |
4
|
2018-04-15 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Wisła Warszawa |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
L I
Szymański Sławomir |
L II
Wójcik Piotr |
4
|
2018-04-15 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
7R Solna Wieliczka |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3 - 0
|
2018-04-14 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
turniej |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Kamiński Jan |
4 - 0
|
2018-04-14 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
turniej |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
3
|
2018-04-14 |
18:00 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Wisła Warszawa |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
L I
Krysiak Piotr |
L II
Machowczyk Maciej |
3
|
2018-04-14 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
7R Solna Wieliczka |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L I
Kmieciak Monika |
L II
Lewicz Wojciech |
1 - 0
|
2018-04-13 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
turniej |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 0
|
2018-04-13 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
turniej |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
2
|
2018-04-08 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1
|
2018-04-08 |
11:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
3
|
2018-04-08 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
APS Rumia |
Sekretarz
nieobsadzony |
L1
nieobsadzony |
L2 nieobsadzony |
3
|
2018-04-08 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
Sekretarz
nieobsadzony |
L1
nieobsadzony |
L2 nieobsadzony |
3
|
2018-04-08 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
NTS Trójka Nakło |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Paniączyk Michał |
L2 Filipiak Mateusz |
2
|
2018-04-07 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Kolan Mateusz | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
SL1: Litwinowicz Łukasz | SL2: Madejsza Maciej |
2
|
2018-04-07 |
|
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
SL1: Siejak Paweł | SL2: Stach Grzegorz |
171
|
2018-04-07 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. |
L1
Spiczonek Rafał |
L2 Matuszak Karolina | L3 |
L4 |
11 - 1
|
2018-04-07 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
Główny Piguła Mateusz |
11 - 2
|
2018-04-07 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
Główny Piguła Mateusz |
11 - 3
|
2018-04-07 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
Główny Piguła Mateusz |
11 - 4
|
2018-04-07 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
Główny Piguła Mateusz |
11 - 5
|
2018-04-07 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
Główny Piguła Mateusz |
11 - 6
|
2018-04-07 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
Główny Piguła Mateusz |
2
|
2018-04-07 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
APS Rumia |
Sekretarz
Nochowicz Marcin |
L1
Kaczmarek Agata |
L2 Kaczmarek Martyna |
2
|
2018-04-07 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Franczyk Wioleta |
L2 Wierciński Błażej |
2
|
2018-04-07 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
NTS Trójka Nakło |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Paniączyk Michał |
L2 Mischke Rafał |
2
|
2018-03-27 |
19:30 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Kmieciak Monika |
SL1: Brzykcy Magdalena | SL2: Kaczmarek Martyna |
53
|
2018-03-25 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
54
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
55
|
2018-03-25 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Juras Katarzyna |
56
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
Półfinał-1
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Matuszak Karolina |
Półfinał-2
|
2018-03-25 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
o miejsce 5-6-3
|
2018-03-25 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Agata |
Główny Kaczmarek Agata |
o miejsce 3-4-4
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
FINAŁ-5
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
FINAŁ-5
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Górecki Zdzisław | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny |
o miejsce 3-4-3
|
2018-03-25 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny |
o miejsce 5-6-5
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny |
Półfinał-2
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny |
Półfinał-1
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
Główny |
3
|
2018-03-25 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
7R Solna Wieliczka |
Sekretarz
Wojczak Marcin |
L1
Wójcik Piotr |
L2 Szymański Sławomir |
1
|
2018-03-25 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska Poznań |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Wierciński Błażej |
L2 Gąsowska Anna |
2
|
2018-03-25 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AGH Kraków |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Szady Piotr |
L2 Piwowarczyk Rafał |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
SL1: Kot Bogdan | SL2: Bielawny Waldemar |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Janik Dominik | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
SL1: Kmieciak Monika | SL2: Madejsza Maciej |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1 - 1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
2 - 2
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Matuszak Karolina |
3 - 3
|
2018-03-24 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Agata |
Główny Kaczmarek Agata |
1 - 4
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2 - 5
|
2018-03-24 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
3 - 6
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Stach Grzegorz |
Główny Stach Grzegorz |
1 - 1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Buchali Rafał |
Główny Buchali Rafał |
1 - 2
|
2018-03-24 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Buchali Rafał |
Główny Buchali Rafał |
1 - 1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny |
2 - 2
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny |
3 - 3
|
2018-03-24 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny |
1 - 4
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny |
2 - 5
|
2018-03-24 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny |
3 - 6
|
2018-03-24 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny |
156
|
2018-03-24 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
L1
Piasecki Artur |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał | L3 |
L4 |
2
|
2018-03-24 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
7R Solna Wieliczka |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Szymański Sławomir |
L2 Wójcik Piotr |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
Wisła Warszawa |
Sekretarz
Wachowska Róża |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Nochowicz Marcin |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Szady Piotr |
L2 Gaziński Marek |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
LKPS Borowno |
Sekretarz
Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
L1
Dybalski Grzegorz |
L2 Marszewski Józef |
1
|
2018-03-24 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AGH Kraków |
Sekretarz
Wojciechowski Andrzej |
L1
Jastrzębska Justyna |
L2 Lewicz Wojciech |
141
|
2018-03-21 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Grot Budowlani Łódź |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał | L3 |
L4 |
49
|
2018-03-18 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
50
|
2018-03-18 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Napierała Joanna | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
51
|
2018-03-18 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Kolan Mateusz |
52
|
2018-03-18 |
12:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-18 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-18 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-18 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
2
|
2018-03-18 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2
|
2018-03-18 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2018-03-18 |
17:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
SL1: Kaczmarek Martyna | SL2: Kaczmarek Agata |
Grupa 1/2 MP - Grupa IV-3
|
2018-03-18 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
SL1: Madejsza Maciej | SL2: Jędrzejewski Wojciech |
86
|
2018-03-18 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
87
|
2018-03-18 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
88
|
2018-03-18 |
9:30 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
90
|
2018-03-18 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Krajewski Wojciech | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław |
2
|
2018-03-17 |
18:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Siwczak Mikołaj |
2
|
2018-03-17 |
18:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Piguła Mateusz |
2
|
2018-03-17 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
1
|
2018-03-17 |
14:00 |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
1
|
2018-03-17 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2
|
2018-03-17 |
|
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Kwiatkowski Maciej | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
SL1: Paniączyk Michał | SL2: Grocholewski Marcin |
1
|
2018-03-17 |
17:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
1
|
2018-03-17 |
|
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
1
|
2018-03-17 |
|
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
2
|
2018-03-17 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AZS Częstochowa |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Piwowarczyk Rafał |
L2 Krygier Dariusz |
Grupa 1/2 MP - Grupa IV-122
|
2018-03-17 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
SL1: Dębowski Adam | SL2: Matuszak Karolina |
88
|
2018-03-17 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
Sekretarz
Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
L1
Nochowicz Marcin |
L2 Janik Dominik |
90
|
2018-03-17 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
Sekretarz
Mischke Rafał |
L1
Kaczmarek Martyna |
L2 Brzykcy Magdalena |
Grupa 1/2 MP - Grupa IV-121
|
2018-03-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kmieciak Monika | SL1: Dębowski Adam |
20
|
2018-03-14 |
15:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
3
|
2018-03-14 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Franczyk Wioleta |
L2 Kmieciak Monika |
1
|
2018-03-12 |
18:30 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Wojciechowski Andrzej |
45
|
2018-03-11 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
46
|
2018-03-11 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
47
|
2018-03-11 |
10:00 |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1
|
2018-03-11 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Kurowski Szymon | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
1
|
2018-03-11 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
1
|
2018-03-11 |
11:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Buchali Rafał | II Staszak Waldemar | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
1
|
2018-03-11 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kowalska Agata | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Głodek Marek |
3
|
2018-03-11 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
SL1: Stachowiak Kamil | SL2: Filipiak Mateusz |
81
|
2018-03-11 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
82
|
2018-03-11 |
11:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Siwierski Mikołaj |
83
|
2018-03-11 |
11:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Wojczak Marcin | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
10:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
9:30 |
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
10:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Nochowicz Marcin |
Główny Nochowicz Marcin |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Nochowicz Marcin |
Główny Nochowicz Marcin |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Nochowicz Marcin |
Główny Nochowicz Marcin |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
48
|
2018-03-10 |
15:00 |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
1 - 1
|
2018-03-10 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wojciechowski Andrzej |
Główny Wojciechowski Andrzej |
2
|
2018-03-10 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
SL1: Madejsza Maciej | SL2: Lewicz Wojciech |
1 - 2
|
2018-03-10 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wojciechowski Andrzej |
Główny Wojciechowski Andrzej |
1 - 3
|
2018-03-10 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wojciechowski Andrzej |
Główny Wojciechowski Andrzej |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
10:00 |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
4 - 12
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
85
|
2018-03-10 |
10:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
1
|
2018-03-10 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Napierała Joanna | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2
|
2018-03-10 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
3
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Napierała Joanna |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
1
|
2018-03-09 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
| II | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
SL1: Kmieciak Monika | SL2: Franczyk Wioleta |
1
|
2018-03-07 |
17:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
59
|
2018-03-07 |
16:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
41
|
2018-03-04 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
42
|
2018-03-04 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Siwczak Mikołaj |
43
|
2018-03-04 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Górecki Zdzisław | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
44
|
2018-03-04 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
6
|
2018-03-04 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Dębski Piotr | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
6
|
2018-03-04 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Biernat Adam | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
2
|
2018-03-04 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
Sekretarz
Wójcik Piotr |
L1
Komorowska Ewa |
L2 Machowczyk Maciej |
76
|
2018-03-04 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
77
|
2018-03-04 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Olejnik Mikołaj |
78
|
2018-03-04 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
80
|
2018-03-04 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Marszewska Zuzanna |
2 - 4
|
2018-03-03 |
10:00 |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
2 - 5
|
2018-03-03 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
2 - 6
|
2018-03-03 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
1
|
2018-03-03 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
1
|
2018-03-03 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Przybylak Piotr |
SL1: Świtała Daria | SL2: Zając Łukasz |
1
|
2018-03-03 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
SL1: Gąsowska Anna | SL2: Skorupski Dominik |
81
|
2018-03-03 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
Sekretarz
Broński Jacek |
L1
Krygier Dariusz |
L2 Szady Piotr |
85
|
2018-03-03 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Caro Opoczno |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Staszak Waldemar |
L2 Wójcik Piotr |
4
|
2018-03-03 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
5
|
2018-03-03 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Dębski Piotr | II Świst Bartosz | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
4
|
2018-03-03 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
5
|
2018-03-03 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Chadyniak Dariusz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech |
1
|
2018-03-03 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
Sekretarz
Wojczak Marcin |
L1
Marszewski Józef |
L2 Krysiak Piotr |
140
|
2018-03-03 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna |
L1
Szwalgun Marek |
L2 Przystasz Paweł | L3 |
L4 |
81
|
2018-03-03 |
13:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
SMS Police |
Sekretarz
Janecki Jerzy |
L1
Siejak Paweł |
L2 Litwinowicz Łukasz |
83
|
2018-03-03 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
MKS Truso Elbląg |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Nochowicz Marcin |
L2 Brzykcy Magdalena |
2
|
2018-03-02 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
3
|
2018-03-02 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Manszewski Tomasz | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta |
2
|
2018-03-02 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Janik Dominik | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
3
|
2018-03-02 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Agata |
1
|
2018-03-01 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Trafankowski Dawid | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
1
|
2018-03-01 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Janik Dominik | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Agata |
1
|
2018-02-25 |
17:00 |
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AZS Stal Nysa |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Piwowarczyk Rafał |
L2 Gaziński Marek |
122
|
2018-02-24 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
Wisła Warszawa |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Jędrzejewski Wojciech |
80
|
2018-02-24 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała II |
Sekretarz
Stefański Stanisław |
L1
Gaziński Marek |
L2 Walkowiak Alicja |
1
|
2018-02-24 |
17:00 |
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AZS Stal Nysa |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Kaliszan Marcin |
L2 Woźniak Robert |
77
|
2018-02-24 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk |
Sekretarz
Wojciechowski Andrzej |
L1
Franczyk Wioleta |
L2 Siwczak Mikołaj |
79
|
2018-02-24 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
Sekretarz
Barwiński Leszek |
L1
Dolski Michał |
L2 Idkowiak Norbert |
80
|
2018-02-24 |
13:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
APS Rumia |
Sekretarz
Kopczyński Krzysztof |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał |
1/4 MP - Grupa V-6
|
2018-02-18 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Biernat Adam | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Wojciechowski Andrzej |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1/4 MP - Grupa VI-6
|
2018-02-18 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
turniej |
I
Świst Bartosz | II Broński Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Eljasiak Przemysław | SL2: Stach Grzegorz |
1/4 MP - Grupa V-4
|
2018-02-17 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Trafankowski Dawid | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Nochowicz Marcin |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1/4 MP - Grupa V-5
|
2018-02-17 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1/4 MP - Grupa VI-4
|
2018-02-17 |
10:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
turniej |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Eljasiak Przemysław | SL2: Stach Grzegorz |
1/4 MP - Grupa VI-5
|
2018-02-17 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
turniej |
I
Świst Bartosz | II Broński Mateusz | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Kiewra Romuald | SL2: Siejak Paweł |
125
|
2018-02-17 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
POLI Budowlani Toruń |
L1
Eljasiak Przemysław |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał | L3 |
L4 |
1/4 MP - Grupa V-2
|
2018-02-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Kolan Mateusz | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1/4 MP - Grupa V-3
|
2018-02-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Biernat Adam | II Broński Jacek | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1/4 MP - Grupa VI-2
|
2018-02-16 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
turniej |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Świst Bartosz | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Stach Grzegorz | SL2: Siejak Paweł |
1/4 MP - Grupa VI-3
|
2018-02-16 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
turniej |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Ksyta Wojciech | SL2: Eljasiak Przemysław |
1/4 MP - Grupa V-1
|
2018-02-15 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
turniej |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Kolan Mateusz | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1/4 MP - Grupa VI-1
|
2018-02-15 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
turniej |
I
Świst Bartosz | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Spiczonek Rafał | SL2: Przystasz Paweł |
48
|
2018-02-14 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
L I
Eljasiak Przemysław |
L II
Szwalgun Marek |
3
|
2018-02-11 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Stach Grzegorz | SL2: Eljasiak Przemysław |
4
|
2018-02-11 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Eljasiak Przemysław | SL2: Siejak Paweł |
5
|
2018-02-11 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Stefański Stanisław | SL1: Kowalska Agata | SL2: Grocholewski Marcin |
6
|
2018-02-11 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Stefański Stanisław | SL1: Grocholewski Marcin | SL2: Kowalska Agata |
109
|
2018-02-11 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
SMS PZPS Szczyrk |
Sekretarz
Duszyńska Anna |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Lewicz Wojciech |
114
|
2018-02-11 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Krysiak Piotr |
L2 Wójcik Piotr |
1
|
2018-02-10 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Siejak Paweł | SL2: Szwalgun Marek |
2
|
2018-02-10 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Stachowiak Kamil |
Główny Janecki Jerzy | SL1: Szwalgun Marek | SL2: Siejak Paweł |
1
|
2018-02-10 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Stefański Stanisław | SL1: Kmieciak Monika | SL2: Giertych Joanna |
2
|
2018-02-10 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Stefański Stanisław | SL1: Giertych Joanna | SL2: Kmieciak Monika |
3
|
2018-02-10 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Stefański Stanisław | SL1: Kaczmarek Agata | SL2: Juras Katarzyna |
4
|
2018-02-10 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Stefański Stanisław | SL1: Juras Katarzyna | SL2: Kaczmarek Agata |
124
|
2018-02-10 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
KPS Siedlce |
Sekretarz
Kolan Mateusz |
L1
Gaziński Marek |
L2 Krygier Dariusz |
53
|
2018-02-10 |
|
AZS UAM Poznań |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
54
|
2018-02-10 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
55
|
2018-02-10 |
|
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Żerdzińska Arleta | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
56
|
2018-02-10 |
17:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Świst Bartosz | II Manszewski Tomasz | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
115
|
2018-02-09 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
SMS PZPS Szczyrk |
Sekretarz
Wojczak Marcin |
L1
Machowczyk Maciej |
L2 Szymański Sławomir |
43
|
2018-02-07 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Impel Wrocław |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
L I
Szwalgun Marek |
L II
Eljasiak Przemysław |
110
|
2018-02-05 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź |
L1
Matuszak Karolina |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał | L3 |
L4 |
71
|
2018-02-04 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
72
|
2018-02-04 |
11:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Dolski Michał | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Dudziński Michał |
73
|
2018-02-04 |
11:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
75
|
2018-02-04 |
10:45 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
3
|
2018-02-04 |
10:00 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Janik Dominik | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
Główny Broński Jacek | SL1: Paniączyk Michał | SL2: Wierciński Błażej |
4
|
2018-02-04 |
12:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
Główny Broński Jacek | SL1: Wierciński Błażej | SL2: Paniączyk Michał |
5
|
2018-02-04 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Broński Jacek | SL1: Lewicz Wojciech | SL2: Grocholewski Marcin |
6
|
2018-02-04 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Janik Dominik | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Broński Jacek | SL1: Grocholewski Marcin | SL2: Lewicz Wojciech |
3
|
2018-02-04 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Brzykcy Magdalena | SL2: Kozłowska Justyna |
4
|
2018-02-04 |
12:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Kozłowska Justyna | SL2: Brzykcy Magdalena |
5
|
2018-02-04 |
16:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Narożna Sandra |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Matuszak Karolina | SL2: Siwierski Mikołaj |
6
|
2018-02-04 |
18:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Narożna Sandra |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Siwierski Mikołaj | SL2: Matuszak Karolina |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
39
|
2018-02-03 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
33
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Dolski Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
46
|
2018-02-03 |
19:00 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
108
|
2018-02-03 |
15:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Grocholewski Marcin |
L2 Stachowiak Kamil |
48
|
2018-02-03 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kozłowska Justyna | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kozłowska Justyna | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kozłowska Justyna | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
Główny Trafankowski Dawid |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
10:30 |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
Główny Trafankowski Dawid |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
10:30 |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
Główny Trafankowski Dawid |
3 - 7
|
2018-02-03 |
10:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
3 - 8
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
3 - 9
|
2018-02-03 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
1
|
2018-02-03 |
17:30 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Broński Jacek | SL1: Matuszak Karolina | SL2: Kaliszan Marcin |
2
|
2018-02-03 |
19:30 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Broński Jacek | SL1: Kaliszan Marcin | SL2: Matuszak Karolina |
1
|
2018-02-03 |
16:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Siwierski Mikołaj | SL2: Lewicz Wojciech |
2
|
2018-02-03 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Lewicz Wojciech | SL2: Siwierski Mikołaj |
53
|
2018-01-28 |
12:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Przybylski Nikolas | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Marszewska Zuzanna |
54
|
2018-01-28 |
14:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Juras Katarzyna |
55
|
2018-01-28 |
15:00 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Kurowski Szymon | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
56
|
2018-01-28 |
11:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
20
|
2018-01-28 |
18:00 |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
37
|
2018-01-28 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
38
|
2018-01-28 |
10:00 |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
40
|
2018-01-28 |
11:00 |
MKS Jarocin |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
53
|
2018-01-28 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
54
|
2018-01-28 |
11:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
55
|
2018-01-28 |
10:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Dolski Michał | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
56
|
2018-01-28 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
53
|
2018-01-28 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
54
|
2018-01-28 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
55
|
2018-01-28 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
56
|
2018-01-28 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
111
|
2018-01-28 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AZS Częstochowa |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Madejsza Maciej |
L2 Nochowicz Marcin |
66
|
2018-01-28 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
67
|
2018-01-28 |
16:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
68
|
2018-01-28 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Wojciechowski Andrzej |
69
|
2018-01-28 |
12:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Ksyta Wojciech | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
70
|
2018-01-28 |
10:00 |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
1
|
2018-01-28 |
11:30 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
2
|
2018-01-28 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3
|
2018-01-28 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
19
|
2018-01-27 |
17:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
N/A
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2 - 3
|
2018-01-27 |
9:30 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Duszyńska Anna |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Duszyńska Anna |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
29
|
2018-01-27 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
30
|
2018-01-27 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-27 |
9:45 |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
28
|
2018-01-27 |
16:00 |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
- |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-27 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
29
|
2018-01-27 |
|
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Krajewski Wojciech | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-27 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
30
|
2018-01-27 |
15:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
101
|
2018-01-27 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Szymański Sławomir |
L2 Dębowski Adam |
49
|
2018-01-27 |
17:00 |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Marszewska Zuzanna |
50
|
2018-01-27 |
17:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
51
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Janik Dominik | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
52
|
2018-01-27 |
17:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
74
|
2018-01-27 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia |
Sekretarz
Mischke Łukasz |
L1
Komorowska Ewa |
L2 Machowczyk Maciej |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
9:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Juras Katarzyna | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Juras Katarzyna | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Juras Katarzyna | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
72
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Stachowiak Kamil |
L2 Paniączyk Michał |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
9:30 |
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
28
|
2018-01-26 |
19:00 |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Wojciechowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
26
|
2018-01-24 |
18:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Biernat Adam | II Trafankowski Dawid | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
49
|
2018-01-21 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
50
|
2018-01-21 |
14:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
51
|
2018-01-21 |
11:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
52
|
2018-01-21 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Buchali Rafał |
49
|
2018-01-21 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
50
|
2018-01-21 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Siwczak Mikołaj |
51
|
2018-01-21 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Marszewska Zuzanna |
52
|
2018-01-21 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
49
|
2018-01-21 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
50
|
2018-01-21 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Dolski Michał | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
51
|
2018-01-21 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Dudziński Michał |
52
|
2018-01-21 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz |
61
|
2018-01-21 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
62
|
2018-01-21 |
11:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Siwierski Mikołaj |
63
|
2018-01-21 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Wojczak Marcin | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
64
|
2018-01-21 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
65
|
2018-01-21 |
13:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
95
|
2018-01-21 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Impel Wrocław |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Piasecki Artur | L3 |
L4 |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Korus Zbigniew |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Korus Zbigniew |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
10:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Marszewska Zuzanna | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Marszewska Zuzanna | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Marszewska Zuzanna | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
Główny Wasielewska Alicja |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
Główny Wasielewska Alicja |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
Główny Wasielewska Alicja |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
10:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
25
|
2018-01-20 |
|
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
- |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech |
27
|
2018-01-20 |
16:30 |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-20 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta |
Główny Dworczyk Marta |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta |
Główny Dworczyk Marta |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-20 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta |
Główny Dworczyk Marta |
95
|
2018-01-20 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
ECO AZS Uni Opole |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Matuszak Karolina |
L2 Skorupski Dominik |
45
|
2018-01-20 |
|
AZS UAM Poznań |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Ostrowski Andrzej |
47
|
2018-01-20 |
17:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
54
|
2018-01-20 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Szady Piotr |
L2 Filipiak Mateusz |
69
|
2018-01-20 |
18:00 |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
MKS Bzura Ozorków |
Sekretarz
Duszyńska Anna |
L1
Paniączyk Michał |
L2 Grocholewski Marcin |
65
|
2018-01-20 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
MKS Truso Elbląg |
Sekretarz
Kaliszan Marcin |
L1
Kaczmarek Agata |
L2 Franczyk Wioleta |
68
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk |
Sekretarz
Mischke Łukasz |
L1
Gąsowska Anna |
L2 Mischke Rafał |
69
|
2018-01-20 |
13:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek |
Sekretarz
Przystasz Paweł |
L1
Eljasiak Przemysław |
L2 Stach Grzegorz |
1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Staszak Waldemar | Sekretarz Buchali Rafał |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Buchali Rafał | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Staszak Waldemar |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
10:00 |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
98
|
2018-01-17 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Padowicz Andrzej |
L2 Piwowarczyk Rafał |
37
|
2018-01-17 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
Impel Wrocław |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
Szymański Sławomir |
L II
Wójcik Piotr |
38
|
2018-01-17 |
18:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
89
|
2018-01-15 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów |
L1
Matuszak Karolina |
L2 Szwalgun Marek | L3 |
L4 |
45
|
2018-01-14 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
46
|
2018-01-14 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
47
|
2018-01-14 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
48
|
2018-01-14 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
33
|
2018-01-14 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
34
|
2018-01-14 |
11:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
35
|
2018-01-14 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
36
|
2018-01-14 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Kurowski Szymon | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
45
|
2018-01-14 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
46
|
2018-01-14 |
10:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
47
|
2018-01-14 |
11:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
48
|
2018-01-14 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Szady Piotr | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Jastrzębska Justyna |
45
|
2018-01-14 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
46
|
2018-01-14 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
47
|
2018-01-14 |
12:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
56
|
2018-01-14 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
58
|
2018-01-14 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
18
|
2018-01-13 |
15:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Napierała Joanna | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
N/A
|
2018-01-13 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-13 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-13 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
25
|
2018-01-13 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
26
|
2018-01-13 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
27
|
2018-01-13 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
22
|
2018-01-13 |
17:00 |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech |
23
|
2018-01-13 |
14:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
24
|
2018-01-13 |
16:30 |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech |
4 - 10
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
4 - 11
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
4 - 12
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
4 - 10
|
2018-01-13 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
4 - 11
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
4 - 12
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
4 - 10
|
2018-01-13 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 11
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 12
|
2018-01-13 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Marszewska Zuzanna | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
41
|
2018-01-13 |
17:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
42
|
2018-01-13 |
18:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
43
|
2018-01-13 |
17:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Paniączyk Michał |
44
|
2018-01-13 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
63
|
2018-01-13 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
Sekretarz
Wojczak Marcin |
L1
Wójcik Piotr |
L2 Dębowski Adam |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-13 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-13 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-13 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
60
|
2018-01-13 |
15:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Krajewski Wojciech | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
12 - 1
|
2018-01-13 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
12 - 2
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
12 - 3
|
2018-01-13 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
61
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
SMS Police |
Sekretarz
Wojciechowski Andrzej |
L1
Madejsza Maciej |
L2 Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
88
|
2018-01-12 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom |
Sekretarz
Wojczak Marcin |
L1
Krysiak Piotr |
L2 Machowczyk Maciej |
44
|
2018-01-11 |
17:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
27
|
2018-01-10 |
18:00 |
APP Krispol Września |
- |
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
Mischke Łukasz |
L II
Janik Dominik |
43
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
17
|
2018-01-07 |
15:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
14
|
2018-01-07 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
41
|
2018-01-07 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
42
|
2018-01-07 |
14:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
43
|
2018-01-07 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
44
|
2018-01-07 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
41
|
2018-01-07 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
42
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Siwierski Mikołaj |
43
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
44
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
58
|
2018-01-07 |
15:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
KS Spójnia Stargard |
Sekretarz
Janecki Jerzy |
L1
Spiczonek Rafał |
L2 Przystasz Paweł |
51
|
2018-01-07 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
52
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
53
|
2018-01-07 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
54
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
55
|
2018-01-07 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
41
|
2018-01-07 |
14:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Dudziński Michał |
42
|
2018-01-07 |
11:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
10
|
2018-01-06 |
10:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
11
|
2018-01-06 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Olejnik Mikołaj |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
12
|
2018-01-06 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
48
|
2018-01-06 |
9:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata |
85
|
2018-01-06 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Litwinowicz Łukasz |
L2 Madejsza Maciej |
82
|
2018-01-06 |
16:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
Sekretarz
Wachowska Róża |
L1
Matuszak Karolina |
L2 Kaczmarek Agata |
58
|
2018-01-06 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
Caro Opoczno |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Szady Piotr |
L2 Jastrzębska Justyna |
57
|
2018-01-06 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
Sekretarz
Barwiński Leszek |
L1
Idkowiak Norbert |
L2 Dudziński Michał |
60
|
2018-01-06 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Franczyk Wioleta |
1
|
2018-01-06 |
10:00 |
KKS ASTRA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
2
|
2018-01-06 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
KKS ASTRA Krotoszyn |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
3
|
2018-01-06 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1
|
2018-01-06 |
10:00 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2
|
2018-01-06 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3
|
2018-01-06 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
12
|
2018-01-05 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Staszak Waldemar |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
10
|
2018-01-05 |
16:00 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Szady Piotr |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
11
|
2018-01-05 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Szady Piotr | II Staszak Waldemar | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-21 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Kamiński Jan |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-21 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Kamiński Jan |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-21 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Kamiński Jan |
76
|
2017-12-20 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał | L3 |
L4 |
40
|
2017-12-18 |
17:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
75
|
2017-12-17 |
17:00 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Komorowska Ewa |
L2 Marszewski Józef |
29
|
2017-12-17 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
30
|
2017-12-17 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Krygier Dariusz | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Jastrzębska Justyna |
31
|
2017-12-17 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
32
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
37
|
2017-12-17 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
38
|
2017-12-17 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Janecki Jerzy | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
39
|
2017-12-17 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Siwczak Mikołaj |
37
|
2017-12-17 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
38
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Nowak Mariusz | II Górecki Zdzisław | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
39
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta |
40
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Janik Dominik | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Narożna Sandra |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-17 |
10:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wierciński Błażej |
Główny Wierciński Błażej |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-17 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wierciński Błażej |
Główny Wierciński Błażej |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-17 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wierciński Błażej |
Główny Wierciński Błażej |
10
|
2017-12-17 |
|
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
11
|
2017-12-17 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
46
|
2017-12-17 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
12
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Wachowska Róża |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
47
|
2017-12-17 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Szady Piotr | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
48
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
49
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
50
|
2017-12-17 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek |
37
|
2017-12-17 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
39
|
2017-12-17 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
40
|
2017-12-17 |
14:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Dudziński Michał |
10
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
11
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
12
|
2017-12-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
84
|
2017-12-16 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AGH Kraków |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Krygier Dariusz |
L2 Padowicz Andrzej |
44
|
2017-12-16 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg |
Sekretarz
Kaliszan Marcin |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Grocholewski Marcin |
15
|
2017-12-16 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
16
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
52
|
2017-12-16 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
Sekretarz
Szymański Sławomir |
L1
Marszewski Józef |
L2 Dębowski Adam |
N/A
|
2017-12-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
54
|
2017-12-16 |
18:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Skorupski Dominik |
L2 Juras Katarzyna |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
22
|
2017-12-16 |
|
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Wojciechowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
23
|
2017-12-16 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Nowak Mariusz | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
24
|
2017-12-16 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Dolski Michał |
Główny Dolski Michał |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Dolski Michał |
Główny Dolski Michał |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Dolski Michał |
Główny Dolski Michał |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Skorupski Dominik | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Skorupski Dominik | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Skorupski Dominik | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Wrotkowski Mariusz |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Wrotkowski Mariusz |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Wrotkowski Mariusz |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
38
|
2017-12-16 |
17:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
39
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
40
|
2017-12-16 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Janik Dominik |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Janik Dominik |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Janik Dominik |
4 - 10
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Duszyńska Anna |
4 - 11
|
2017-12-16 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Duszyńska Anna |
4 - 12
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Duszyńska Anna |
4 - 10
|
2017-12-16 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Krygier Dariusz | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
4 - 11
|
2017-12-16 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Krygier Dariusz | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
4 - 12
|
2017-12-16 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Krygier Dariusz | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-14 |
14:00 |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-14 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-14 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
25
|
2017-12-10 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
26
|
2017-12-10 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
27
|
2017-12-10 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
28
|
2017-12-10 |
12:00 |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
33
|
2017-12-10 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
34
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
35
|
2017-12-10 |
10:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
36
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-10 |
13:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
33
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
34
|
2017-12-10 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
35
|
2017-12-10 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Nowak Mariusz | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
36
|
2017-12-10 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
41
|
2017-12-10 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
42
|
2017-12-10 |
11:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
43
|
2017-12-10 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
44
|
2017-12-10 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Marszewski Józef | II | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
45
|
2017-12-10 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
63
|
2017-12-10 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Eljasiak Przemysław | L3 |
L4 |
89
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
33
|
2017-12-10 |
10:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
34
|
2017-12-10 |
11:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Owczynnikowa Irina | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
35
|
2017-12-10 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
36
|
2017-12-10 |
18:00 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
69
|
2017-12-09 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
7R Solna Wieliczka |
Sekretarz
Kaliszan Marcin |
L1
Madejsza Maciej |
L2 Lewicz Wojciech |
13
|
2017-12-09 |
15:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
14
|
2017-12-09 |
16:00 |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Sekretarz Skorupski Dominik |
N/A
|
2017-12-09 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
47
|
2017-12-09 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Szady Piotr |
L2 Jastrzębska Justyna |
47
|
2017-12-09 |
13:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MKS Truso Elbląg |
Sekretarz
Kiewra Romuald |
L1
Szwalgun Marek |
L2 Stach Grzegorz |
49
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
KS Spójnia Stargard |
Sekretarz
Stachowiak Kamil |
L1
Paniączyk Michał |
L2 Litwinowicz Łukasz |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
19
|
2017-12-09 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
20
|
2017-12-09 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
21
|
2017-12-09 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Górecki Zdzisław | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
13:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
13:00 |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
13:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Kasprowicz Kuba | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Kasprowicz Kuba | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kasprowicz Kuba | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
19
|
2017-12-09 |
16:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Grocholewski Marcin |
20
|
2017-12-09 |
17:00 |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
- |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
21
|
2017-12-09 |
|
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Szady Piotr | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Szady Piotr | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Szady Piotr | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
34
|
2017-12-09 |
16:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Ostrowski Andrzej |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
35
|
2017-12-09 |
17:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
36
|
2017-12-09 |
16:00 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Owczynnikowa Irina |
71
|
2017-12-06 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
TSV Sanok |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Piwowarczyk Rafał |
L2 Szady Piotr |
62
|
2017-12-06 |
18:00 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
ECO AZS Uni Opole |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Komorowska Ewa |
L2 Wójcik Piotr |
65
|
2017-12-06 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Kaliszan Marcin |
L2 Kowalska Agata |
40
|
2017-12-06 |
18:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kwiatkowski Maciej | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
7
|
2017-12-04 |
16:30 |
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Madejsza Maciej |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
8
|
2017-12-04 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
9
|
2017-12-04 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
43
|
2017-12-03 |
17:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Piguła Mateusz |
L2 Kmieciak Monika |
21
|
2017-12-03 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
22
|
2017-12-03 |
10:00 |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Nowak Mariusz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
23
|
2017-12-03 |
12:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
24
|
2017-12-03 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
29
|
2017-12-03 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
30
|
2017-12-03 |
11:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
31
|
2017-12-03 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata |
32
|
2017-12-03 |
12:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
16
|
2017-12-03 |
17:00 |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata |
18
|
2017-12-03 |
14:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Dolski Michał | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
29
|
2017-12-03 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
30
|
2017-12-03 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
31
|
2017-12-03 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
32
|
2017-12-03 |
10:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Narożna Sandra |
36
|
2017-12-03 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
37
|
2017-12-03 |
11:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Przybylski Nikolas | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
38
|
2017-12-03 |
10:00 |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
39
|
2017-12-03 |
11:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
84
|
2017-12-03 |
13:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
29
|
2017-12-03 |
11:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Janecki Jerzy | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
30
|
2017-12-03 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
31
|
2017-12-03 |
14:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
32
|
2017-12-03 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
63
|
2017-12-02 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
AZS Stal Nysa |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Jędrzejewski Wojciech |
L2 Nochowicz Marcin |
60
|
2017-12-02 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR |
Sekretarz
Wójcik Piotr |
L1
Dębowski Adam |
L2 Marszewski Józef |
11
|
2017-12-02 |
17:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Juras Katarzyna |
12
|
2017-12-02 |
12:30 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
N/A
|
2017-12-02 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
41
|
2017-12-02 |
18:00 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
Sekretarz
Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
L1
Bielawny Waldemar |
L2 Olejnik Mikołaj |
45
|
2017-12-02 |
18:00 |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Krygier Dariusz |
45
|
2017-12-02 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
Sekretarz
Krajewski Wojciech |
L1
Spiczonek Rafał |
L2 Przystasz Paweł |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Wardaszka Tadeusz |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Wardaszka Tadeusz |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Wardaszka Tadeusz |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
17
|
2017-12-02 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
18
|
2017-12-02 |
15:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Machowczyk Maciej |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Machowczyk Maciej |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Machowczyk Maciej |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Korus Zbigniew |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Korus Zbigniew |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
11:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
Główny Korus Zbigniew |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
15:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
16
|
2017-12-02 |
17:00 |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
17
|
2017-12-02 |
18:30 |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
29
|
2017-12-02 |
17:00 |
AZS UAM Poznań |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Kmieciak Monika |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
9:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kozłowska Justyna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
30
|
2017-12-02 |
18:00 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Przybylak Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kozłowska Justyna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
31
|
2017-12-02 |
17:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kozłowska Justyna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
32
|
2017-12-02 |
18:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-02 |
14:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kowalska Agata | II Paniączyk Michał | Sekretarz Stachowiak Kamil |
Główny Stachowiak Kamil |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kowalska Agata | II Paniączyk Michał | Sekretarz Stachowiak Kamil |
Główny Stachowiak Kamil |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-02 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Kowalska Agata | II Paniączyk Michał | Sekretarz Stachowiak Kamil |
Główny Stachowiak Kamil |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-02 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-02 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 7
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-02 |
10:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
2
|
2017-11-26 |
11:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
17
|
2017-11-26 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
18
|
2017-11-26 |
11:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Nowak Mariusz |
19
|
2017-11-26 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Kolan Mateusz |
20
|
2017-11-26 |
17:00 |
MKS Jarocin |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Paniączyk Michał |
25
|
2017-11-26 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
26
|
2017-11-26 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
28
|
2017-11-26 |
11:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
25
|
2017-11-26 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
26
|
2017-11-26 |
10:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
27
|
2017-11-26 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
28
|
2017-11-26 |
11:30 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Juras Katarzyna |
31
|
2017-11-26 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
32
|
2017-11-26 |
10:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Dolski Michał | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
33
|
2017-11-26 |
11:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
34
|
2017-11-26 |
16:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
35
|
2017-11-26 |
16:00 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Szady Piotr | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
54
|
2017-11-26 |
16:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom |
Sekretarz
Kopeć Michał |
L1
Dębowski Adam |
L2 Madejsza Maciej |
79
|
2017-11-26 |
18:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Buchali Rafał | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
25
|
2017-11-26 |
10:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
26
|
2017-11-26 |
10:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Jastrzębska Justyna |
27
|
2017-11-26 |
14:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
28
|
2017-11-26 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
9
|
2017-11-25 |
15:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
10
|
2017-11-25 |
15:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
N/A
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
27
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Kopeć Michał | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
13
|
2017-11-25 |
16:00 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
14
|
2017-11-25 |
16:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
Buchali Rafał | II Staszak Waldemar | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
15
|
2017-11-25 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
13
|
2017-11-25 |
17:00 |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
- |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
14
|
2017-11-25 |
17:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
15
|
2017-11-25 |
17:30 |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Zygmunt Natalia | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Walkowiak Alicja |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Paniączyk Michał | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Paniączyk Michał | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Paniączyk Michał | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny |
1 - 1
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
1 - 2
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
1 - 3
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
25
|
2017-11-25 |
19:00 |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Kurowski Szymon | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
26
|
2017-11-25 |
18:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Dolski Michał | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
27
|
2017-11-25 |
19:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
28
|
2017-11-25 |
17:00 |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
4 - 10
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Świtała Daria | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 11
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Świtała Daria | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 12
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Świtała Daria | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 10
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny |
4 - 11
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny |
4 - 12
|
2017-11-25 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny |
4 - 10
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
4 - 11
|
2017-11-25 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
4 - 12
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
37
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
APS Rumia |
Sekretarz
Barwiński Leszek |
L1
Idkowiak Norbert |
L2 Dudziński Michał |
39
|
2017-11-25 |
18:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek |
Sekretarz
Kaliszan Marcin |
L1
Madejsza Maciej |
L2 Narożna Sandra |
16
|
2017-11-23 |
16:30 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Biernat Adam | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
37
|
2017-11-20 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Trefl Proxima Kraków |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Szwalgun Marek | L3 |
L4 |
13
|
2017-11-19 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
15
|
2017-11-19 |
10:00 |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
16
|
2017-11-19 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
21
|
2017-11-19 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
22
|
2017-11-19 |
11:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
23
|
2017-11-19 |
11:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
24
|
2017-11-19 |
10:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
21
|
2017-11-19 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
22
|
2017-11-19 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Nowak Mariusz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
23
|
2017-11-19 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
24
|
2017-11-19 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Żerdzińska Arleta | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
26
|
2017-11-19 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
27
|
2017-11-19 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
28
|
2017-11-19 |
16:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Kwiatkowski Maciej | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
29
|
2017-11-19 |
10:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Siwierski Mikołaj |
30
|
2017-11-19 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
74
|
2017-11-19 |
12:30 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Siwierski Mikołaj |
21
|
2017-11-19 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
22
|
2017-11-19 |
11:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
23
|
2017-11-19 |
11:00 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Korus Zbigniew | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Skorupski Dominik |
24
|
2017-11-19 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Gąsowska Anna |
7
|
2017-11-18 |
17:00 |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
8
|
2017-11-18 |
14:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
N/A
|
2017-11-18 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
10
|
2017-11-18 |
|
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
11
|
2017-11-18 |
16:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
12
|
2017-11-18 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
10
|
2017-11-18 |
17:00 |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
- |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Janecki Jerzy | Sekretarz Litwinowicz Łukasz |
11
|
2017-11-18 |
17:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
12
|
2017-11-18 |
18:00 |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-18 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-18 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-18 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
10:30 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Wardaszka Tadeusz |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Wardaszka Tadeusz |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Wardaszka Tadeusz |
Główny Wardaszka Tadeusz |
21
|
2017-11-18 |
16:00 |
AZS UAM Poznań |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
22
|
2017-11-18 |
16:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
23
|
2017-11-18 |
19:00 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
24
|
2017-11-18 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-18 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
12:30 |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Paniączyk Michał | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Paniączyk Michał | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Paniączyk Michał | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
8:45 |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Świtała Daria | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Świtała Daria | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Świtała Daria | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
52
|
2017-11-18 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Piwowarczyk Rafał |
L2 Gaziński Marek |
34
|
2017-11-18 |
16:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
Sekretarz
Korus Zbigniew |
L1
Lewicz Wojciech |
L2 Wierciński Błażej |
32
|
2017-11-18 |
16:00 |
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
LKPS Borowno |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Kamiński Jan |
L2 Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 1
|
2017-11-18 |
11:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 3
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 1
|
2017-11-18 |
14:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
1 - 2
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
1 - 3
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-18 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-18 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-18 |
10:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
Główny Górecki Zdzisław |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-18 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
Główny Górecki Zdzisław |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-18 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
Główny Górecki Zdzisław |
3 - 7
|
2017-11-17 |
16:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-17 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-17 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
4
|
2017-11-15 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Broński Jacek |
5
|
2017-11-15 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Madejsza Maciej |
Główny Broński Jacek |
6
|
2017-11-15 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Broński Jacek |
37
|
2017-11-14 |
|
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
17
|
2017-11-12 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
18
|
2017-11-12 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
19
|
2017-11-12 |
14:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Nowak Mariusz | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
20
|
2017-11-12 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
17
|
2017-11-12 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
18
|
2017-11-12 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
19
|
2017-11-12 |
12:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
20
|
2017-11-12 |
10:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
5
|
2017-11-12 |
18:00 |
AZS UAM Poznań |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz |
21
|
2017-11-12 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
22
|
2017-11-12 |
9:00 |
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Marczyk Tamara | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
23
|
2017-11-12 |
11:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Owczynnikowa Irina | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
24
|
2017-11-12 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
25
|
2017-11-12 |
11:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
38
|
2017-11-12 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
7R Solna Wieliczka |
Sekretarz
Wójcik Piotr |
L1
Komorowska Ewa |
L2 Krysiak Piotr |
27
|
2017-11-12 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
Sekretarz
Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
L1
Siejak Paweł |
L2 Stach Grzegorz |
17
|
2017-11-12 |
13:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kowalska Agata | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
18
|
2017-11-12 |
11:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
19
|
2017-11-12 |
10:30 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
20
|
2017-11-12 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
4
|
2017-11-11 |
9:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
5
|
2017-11-11 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Ostrowski Andrzej |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
6
|
2017-11-11 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
7
|
2017-11-11 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
8
|
2017-11-11 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
9
|
2017-11-11 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Stach Grzegorz |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
3
|
2017-11-11 |
18:00 |
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
NTS Trójka Nakło |
Sekretarz
Krysiak Piotr |
L1
Komorowska Ewa |
L2 Świtała Daria |
7
|
2017-11-11 |
10:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
8
|
2017-11-11 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Janik Dominik | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
9
|
2017-11-11 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
7
|
2017-11-11 |
10:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
8
|
2017-11-11 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Staszak Waldemar | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
9
|
2017-11-11 |
|
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Staszak Waldemar |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3
|
2017-11-11 |
11:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
KKS ASTRA Krotoszyn |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
4
|
2017-11-11 |
|
KKS ASTRA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
7
|
2017-11-11 |
10:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Olejnik Mikołaj |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
8
|
2017-11-11 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
9
|
2017-11-11 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
28
|
2017-11-11 |
17:00 |
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek |
Sekretarz
Biernat Adam |
L1
Kowalska Agata |
L2 Dębowski Adam |
30
|
2017-11-11 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
KS Spójnia Stargard |
Sekretarz
Marczyk Tamara |
L1
Skorupski Dominik |
L2 Łęcki Wojciech |
27
|
2017-11-11 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
AZS UŁ Wifama Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Padowicz Andrzej |
L2 Szady Piotr |
13
|
2017-11-08 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
AZS Stal Nysa |
I
nieobsadzony |
II
nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
L I
Mischke Łukasz |
L II
Kaliszan Marcin |
9
|
2017-11-05 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
10
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
11
|
2017-11-05 |
11:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Nowak Mariusz | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
13
|
2017-11-05 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
12
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Kopeć Michał | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
14
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Szady Piotr | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
15
|
2017-11-05 |
11:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Ksyta Wojciech | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Napierała Joanna |
16
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
7
|
2017-11-05 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
13
|
2017-11-05 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
14
|
2017-11-05 |
11:30 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Wojciechowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz |
15
|
2017-11-05 |
12:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar |
16
|
2017-11-05 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew |
16
|
2017-11-05 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
17
|
2017-11-05 |
11:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
18
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
19
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-05 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Kozłowska Justyna | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-05 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Kozłowska Justyna | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-05 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Kozłowska Justyna | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
24
|
2017-11-05 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
Chemik Police |
L1
Piasecki Artur |
L2 Stach Grzegorz | L3 |
L4 |
21
|
2017-11-05 |
17:45 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
SMS Police |
Sekretarz
Wardaszka Tadeusz |
L1
Kmieciak Monika |
L2 Kaczmarek Agata |
25
|
2017-11-05 |
15:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
APS Rumia |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Kaliszan Marcin |
L2 Paniączyk Michał |
13
|
2017-11-05 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
14
|
2017-11-05 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Żerdzińska Arleta | II | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
15
|
2017-11-05 |
11:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
5
|
2017-11-04 |
16:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
6
|
2017-11-04 |
15:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Janecki Jerzy | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
N/A
|
2017-11-04 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
8
|
2017-11-04 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Szady Piotr | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Jastrzębska Justyna |
9
|
2017-11-04 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
7
|
2017-11-04 |
18:00 |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech |
8
|
2017-11-04 |
17:00 |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
9
|
2017-11-04 |
17:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
I
Kopeć Michał | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopeć Michał |
Główny Kopeć Michał |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-04 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopeć Michał |
Główny Kopeć Michał |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopeć Michał |
Główny Kopeć Michał |
17
|
2017-11-04 |
17:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Krygier Dariusz | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Narożny Szymon |
18
|
2017-11-04 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
19
|
2017-11-04 |
18:30 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
20
|
2017-11-04 |
17:00 |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
11:15 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-04 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-04 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-04 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Dybalski Grzegorz |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Dybalski Grzegorz |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Dybalski Grzegorz |
41
|
2017-11-04 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
Olimpia Sulęcin |
Sekretarz
Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
L1
Lewicz Wojciech |
L2 Filipiak Mateusz |
32
|
2017-11-04 |
16:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
Sekretarz
Duszyńska Anna |
L1
Janik Dominik |
L2 Matuszak Karolina |
24
|
2017-11-04 |
18:00 |
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
Trefl Lębork |
Sekretarz
Mischke Rafał |
L1
Stachowiak Kamil |
L2 Wierciński Błażej |
23
|
2017-11-04 |
|
Energa MKS Kalisz |
- |
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork |
Sekretarz
Żerdzińska Arleta |
L1
Szymański Sławomir |
L2 Machowczyk Maciej |
1 - 1
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 2
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 3
|
2017-11-04 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 1
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Paniączyk Michał | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2017-11-04 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Paniączyk Michał | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 3
|
2017-11-04 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Paniączyk Michał | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
14
|
2017-11-03 |
15:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
6
|
2017-10-31 |
16:45 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
5
|
2017-10-29 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
6
|
2017-10-29 |
11:00 |
MKS Jarocin |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
7
|
2017-10-29 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Szady Piotr | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
9
|
2017-10-29 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
8
|
2017-10-29 |
|
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
10
|
2017-10-29 |
10:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
11
|
2017-10-29 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Przybylski Nikolas | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
12
|
2017-10-29 |
12:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Nowak Mariusz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
9
|
2017-10-29 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
10
|
2017-10-29 |
9:30 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
11
|
2017-10-29 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
12
|
2017-10-29 |
10:30 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dolski Michał | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
12
|
2017-10-29 |
|
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
13
|
2017-10-29 |
9:45 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
15
|
2017-10-29 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
57
|
2017-10-29 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Biernat Adam | Sekretarz Kmieciak Monika |
9
|
2017-10-29 |
11:00 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
10
|
2017-10-29 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz |
11
|
2017-10-29 |
10:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
12
|
2017-10-29 |
10:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
18
|
2017-10-29 |
15:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk |
Sekretarz
Kwiatkowski Maciej |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Eljasiak Przemysław |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
3 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
3 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
11:00 |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
11:00 |
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Padowicz Andrzej |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Padowicz Andrzej |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Padowicz Andrzej |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
11:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Kot Bogdan |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Kot Bogdan |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Kot Bogdan |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
KKS ASTRA Krotoszyn |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
4
|
2017-10-28 |
9:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Buchali Rafał | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
5
|
2017-10-28 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Buchali Rafał | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
6
|
2017-10-28 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Buchali Rafał |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4
|
2017-10-28 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Broński Jacek |
5
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Janik Dominik | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Marczyk Tamara |
Główny Broński Jacek |
6
|
2017-10-28 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Marczyk Tamara | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Broński Jacek |
4
|
2017-10-28 |
|
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
5
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
6
|
2017-10-28 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Stachowiak Kamil |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1
|
2017-10-28 |
|
KKS ASTRA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
27
|
2017-10-28 |
|
MKS Calisia Kalisz |
- |
Wisła Warszawa |
Sekretarz
Krysiak Piotr |
L1
Marszewski Józef |
L2 Dybalski Grzegorz |
17
|
2017-10-28 |
19:00 |
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
SPS Dragon Dobre |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Ostrowski Andrzej |
L2 Lewicz Wojciech |
18
|
2017-10-28 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Sekretarz
Duszyńska Anna |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Siwczak Mikołaj |
19
|
2017-10-28 |
17:00 |
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
KS Spójnia Stargard |
Sekretarz
Padowicz Andrzej |
L1
Dworczyk Marta |
L2 Kaczmarek Agata |
5
|
2017-10-25 |
17:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
6
|
2017-10-25 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Kasprowicz Kuba |
7
|
2017-10-25 |
17:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
8
|
2017-10-25 |
18:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
1
|
2017-10-22 |
|
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2
|
2017-10-22 |
12:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
3
|
2017-10-22 |
11:00 |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
5
|
2017-10-22 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
4
|
2017-10-22 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
6
|
2017-10-22 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
7
|
2017-10-22 |
10:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Szady Piotr | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
8
|
2017-10-22 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Krajewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
4
|
2017-10-22 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Łęcki Wojciech |
5
|
2017-10-22 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
7
|
2017-10-22 |
10:30 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
8
|
2017-10-22 |
10:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
6
|
2017-10-22 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
7
|
2017-10-22 |
11:00 |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
8
|
2017-10-22 |
11:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Buchali Rafał |
9
|
2017-10-22 |
11:00 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
10
|
2017-10-22 |
18:15 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław |
1
|
2017-10-22 |
12:30 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert |
2
|
2017-10-22 |
11:00 |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kurowski Szymon | II Wojciechowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
3
|
2017-10-22 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
4
|
2017-10-22 |
10:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Wojczak Marcin | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3
|
2017-10-21 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Dolski Michał | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
4
|
2017-10-21 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
N/A
|
2017-10-21 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-21 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
4
|
2017-10-21 |
16:00 |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Kmieciak Monika |
5
|
2017-10-21 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
6
|
2017-10-21 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
4
|
2017-10-21 |
18:00 |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Krajewski Wojciech | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
5
|
2017-10-21 |
|
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
- |
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
I
Kurowski Szymon | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-21 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-21 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-21 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-21 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-21 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-21 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
13
|
2017-10-21 |
17:00 |
AZS UAM Poznań |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Janik Dominik | II Głodek Marek | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Skorupski Dominik | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
14
|
2017-10-21 |
17:00 |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-21 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Skorupski Dominik | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
15
|
2017-10-21 |
17:00 |
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-21 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Skorupski Dominik | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
16
|
2017-10-21 |
19:30 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Wojczak Marcin | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej |
2 - 4
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Janik Dominik |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Janik Dominik |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Juras Katarzyna | II Łęcki Wojciech | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Janik Dominik |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Głodek Marek |
Główny Głodek Marek |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-21 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Głodek Marek |
Główny Głodek Marek |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Głodek Marek |
Główny Głodek Marek |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Piguła Mateusz | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Piguła Mateusz | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-21 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Piguła Mateusz | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
4 - 10
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Kasprowicz Kuba | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 11
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Kasprowicz Kuba | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 12
|
2017-10-21 |
10:00 |
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Kasprowicz Kuba | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
11
|
2017-10-21 |
18:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła. |
- |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
L1
Przystasz Paweł |
L2 Spiczonek Rafał | L3 |
L4 |
30
|
2017-10-21 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Szady Piotr |
L2 Gaziński Marek |
21
|
2017-10-21 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR |
Sekretarz
Mischke Rafał |
L1
Litwinowicz Łukasz |
L2 Ostrowski Andrzej |
14
|
2017-10-21 |
|
MKS Calisia Kalisz |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała II |
Sekretarz
Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
L1
Dybalski Grzegorz |
L2 Dębowski Adam |
12
|
2017-10-21 |
20:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
Sekretarz
Biernat Adam |
L1
Brzykcy Magdalena |
L2 Kaczmarek Agata |
6
|
2017-10-19 |
18:30 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
16
|
2017-10-18 |
|
MKS Calisia Kalisz |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
Sekretarz
Żerdziński Sylwester |
L1
Wójcik Piotr |
L2 Machowczyk Maciej |
4
|
2017-10-16 |
18:30 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Janecki Jerzy | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
5
|
2017-10-16 |
17:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Kwiatkowski Maciej | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław |
1
|
2017-10-15 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
4
|
2017-10-15 |
12:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
1
|
2017-10-15 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2
|
2017-10-15 |
11:00 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Marczyk Tamara | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
3
|
2017-10-15 |
11:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
1
|
2017-10-15 |
|
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2
|
2017-10-15 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Nowak Mariusz | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
3
|
2017-10-15 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
10
|
2017-10-15 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
11
|
2017-10-15 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
12
|
2017-10-15 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
10
|
2017-10-15 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
11
|
2017-10-15 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
12
|
2017-10-15 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
10
|
2017-10-15 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Kmieciak Monika |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
11
|
2017-10-15 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
12
|
2017-10-15 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Litwinowicz Łukasz |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1
|
2017-10-14 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
N/A
|
2017-10-14 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
2
|
2017-10-14 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
3
|
2017-10-14 |
10:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
2
|
2017-10-14 |
|
GLKS BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki |
- |
pauzuje |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2017-10-14 |
16:00 |
KTPS Konin |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Jastrzębska Justyna |
1
|
2017-10-14 |
17:00 |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MKS POLONIA Jastrowie |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Marczyk Tamara | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
2 - 4
|
2017-10-14 |
10:00 |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Wierciński Błażej |
Główny Wierciński Błażej |
2
|
2017-10-14 |
|
MKS NOTEĆ CZARNKÓW |
- |
PKS MOS Zbąszyń |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-14 |
10:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Wierciński Błażej |
Główny Wierciński Błażej |
3
|
2017-10-14 |
|
MKS KANGUR NOWY TOMYŚL |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-14 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Wierciński Błażej |
Główny Wierciński Błażej |
2 - 4
|
2017-10-14 |
10:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-14 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-14 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 4
|
2017-10-14 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-14 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-14 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Wachowska Róża | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
9
|
2017-10-14 |
19:00 |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
10
|
2017-10-14 |
17:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
11
|
2017-10-14 |
17:00 |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
12
|
2017-10-14 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
2 - 4
|
2017-10-14 |
10:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-14 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-14 |
|
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Woźniak Robert |
10
|
2017-10-14 |
16:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
Sekretarz
Wachowska Róża |
L1
Matuszak Karolina |
L2 Kaczmarek Agata |
9
|
2017-10-14 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
Sekretarz
Krajewski Wojciech |
L1
Siejak Paweł |
L2 Piasecki Artur |
10
|
2017-10-14 |
|
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
MKS Truso Elbląg |
Sekretarz
Wojciechowski Andrzej |
L1
Litwinowicz Łukasz |
L2 Paniączyk Michał |
10
|
2017-10-14 |
|
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
Sekretarz
Kołodziejczak Jan |
L1
Kmieciak Monika |
L2 Ostrowski Andrzej |
9
|
2017-10-14 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
LKPS Borowno |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Krygier Dariusz |
L2 Gaziński Marek |
7
|
2017-10-13 |
19:30 |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
Akademia Pomorska Czarni Słupsk |
Sekretarz
Woźniak Robert |
L1
Kozłowska Justyna |
L2 Kaczmarek Martyna |
1
|
2017-10-11 |
17:00 |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
SPS HAGARD SŁUPCA |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
10
|
2017-10-08 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
11
|
2017-10-08 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
5
|
2017-10-08 |
|
Szamotuły CUP |
- |
turniej |
I
| II Świst Bartosz | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
SL1: Kmieciak Monika | SL2: Stachowiak Kamil |
12
|
2017-10-08 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
6
|
2017-10-08 |
|
Szamotuły CUP |
- |
turniej |
I
Broński Mateusz | II | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
SL1: Stachowiak Kamil | SL2: Kmieciak Monika |
10
|
2017-10-08 |
10:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
11
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
12
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
7
|
2017-10-08 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
8
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
9
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
1
|
2017-10-08 |
10:00 |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Nowak Maciej | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
2
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Nowak Maciej |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
3
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
4
|
2017-10-08 |
10:00 |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
5
|
2017-10-08 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
6
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Litwinowicz Łukasz |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
5
|
2017-10-08 |
|
MKS Calisia Kalisz |
- |
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów |
Sekretarz
Szymański Sławomir |
L1
Dybalski Grzegorz |
L2 Machowczyk Maciej |
10
|
2017-10-08 |
10:00 |
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
11
|
2017-10-08 |
|
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Agata |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
12
|
2017-10-08 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Narożna Sandra |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
|
Szamotuły CUP |
- |
turniej |
I
| II Broński Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
SL1: Siejak Paweł | SL2: Ksyta Wojciech |
4
|
2017-10-07 |
|
Szamotuły CUP |
- |
turniej |
I
Broński Mateusz | II | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
SL1: Siejak Paweł | SL2: Ksyta Wojciech |
7
|
2017-10-07 |
17:00 |
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
- |
SMS Police |
Sekretarz
Ptaszyński Zenon |
L1
Gaziński Marek |
L2 Piwowarczyk Rafał |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
AZS UAM Poznań |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Kasprowicz Kuba |
4
|
2017-10-07 |
|
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Narożny Szymon | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Narożny Szymon | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Narożny Szymon | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 4
|
2017-10-07 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-07 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Idkowiak Norbert | II Dudziński Michał | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Siwierski Mikołaj | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
11:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Siwierski Mikołaj | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
11:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Siwierski Mikołaj | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
10:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
2
|
2017-10-07 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Olejnik Mikołaj |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
|
LUKS ORKAN Września |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2
|
2017-10-07 |
|
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
- |
LUKS ORKAN Września |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
LKS ZJEDNOCZENI Rychwał |
I
Błaszczyk Ryszard | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Litwinowicz Łukasz |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Janik Dominik | II Litwinowicz Łukasz | Sekretarz Madejsza Maciej |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Litwinowicz Łukasz | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-07 |
10:00 |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Krysiak Piotr |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Krysiak Piotr |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Krysiak Piotr |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
APP Krispol Września |
- |
TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych |
Sekretarz
Bandosz Andrzej |
L1
Filipiak Mateusz |
L2 Krygier Dariusz |
2
|
2017-10-07 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Nochowicz Marcin |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
17:00 |
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan |
- |
SMS Police |
Sekretarz
Wrotkowski Mariusz |
L1
Dworczyk Marta |
L2 Barwiński Leszek |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
18:15 |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
APS Rumia |
Sekretarz
Wojciechowski Andrzej |
L1
Kaczmarek Agata |
L2 Kmieciak Monika |
1
|
2017-10-07 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
5
|
2017-10-07 |
|
MKS Calisia Kalisz |
- |
MKS Bzura Ozorków |
Sekretarz
Wojczak Marcin |
L1
Krysiak Piotr |
L2 Wójcik Piotr |
2
|
2017-10-07 |
|
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
3
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA II |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
1
|
2017-10-06 |
|
Szamotuły CUP |
- |
turniej |
I
Broński Jacek | II | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
SL1: Juras Katarzyna | SL2: Buka-Fornalik Paulina |
2
|
2017-10-06 |
|
Szamotuły CUP |
- |
turniej |
I
| II Manszewski Tomasz | Sekretarz Biernat Adam |
SL1: Buka-Fornalik Paulina | SL2: Juras Katarzyna |
3 - 7
|
2017-10-05 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-05 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-05 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Świtała Daria | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Dolski Michał | Sekretarz Nochowicz Marcin |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Dolski Michał | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Jędrzejewski Wojciech |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Nochowicz Marcin | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Dolski Michał |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Wrotkowski Mariusz | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
4
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Nowak Mariusz | II Nowak Maciej | Sekretarz Górecki Zdzisław |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
5
|
2017-10-01 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Górecki Zdzisław | Sekretarz Nowak Mariusz |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
6
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Górecki Zdzisław | II Nowak Mariusz | Sekretarz Nowak Maciej |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
10:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Kolan Mateusz |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Kolan Mateusz |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Stachowiak Kamil |
Główny Kolan Mateusz |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Walkowiak Alicja | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Kurowski Szymon |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Kmieciak Monika | II Kurowski Szymon | Sekretarz Walkowiak Alicja |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Kurowski Szymon | II Walkowiak Alicja | Sekretarz Kmieciak Monika |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
10:00 |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Olejnik Mikołaj |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Woźniak Robert | II Madejsza Maciej | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Woźniak Robert |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Madejsza Maciej |
Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
10:00 |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
11:00 |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Szady Piotr |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Piwowarczyk Rafał |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Szady Piotr | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek |
Główny Ptaszyński Zenon |
7
|
2017-10-01 |
11:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kwiatkowski Maciej |
8
|
2017-10-01 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek |
Główny Kwiatkowski Maciej |
9
|
2017-10-01 |
|
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Stach Grzegorz |
Główny Kwiatkowski Maciej |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-30 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS 9 LESZNO |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-30 |
|
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
UKS 9 LESZNO |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Wrotkowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS JOKER PIŁA |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-30 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-30 |
10:00 |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
- |
MKS MALTA Poznań |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-30 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn II |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-30 |
|
MKS MALTA Poznań |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Madejsza Maciej | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Nowaczyński Jan |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
MLKS ORLIK MIŁOSŁAW |
I
Żerdzińska Arleta | II Żerdziński Sylwester | Sekretarz Świtała Daria |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
7
|
2017-09-30 |
|
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Zając Łukasz |
8
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Mischke Łukasz | II Woźniak Robert | Sekretarz Jankowski Piotr |
3 - 7
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 8
|
2017-09-30 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 9
|
2017-09-30 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
4 - 10
|
2017-09-30 |
10:00 |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 11
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 12
|
2017-09-30 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kolan Mateusz |
Główny Kolan Mateusz |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kolan Mateusz |
Główny Kolan Mateusz |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Gąsowska Anna | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kolan Mateusz |
Główny Kolan Mateusz |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
10:00 |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek |
Główny Szwalgun Marek |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS ZSMS MALTA Poznań |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek |
Główny Szwalgun Marek |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek |
Główny Szwalgun Marek |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-30 |
11:00 |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
IUKS JEDYNKA Poznań |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-30 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Ostrowski Andrzej | II Kmieciak Monika | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS OLIMP Września |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS OLIMP Września |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Nowak Maciej | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Pyrzewski Antoni |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Staszak Waldemar |
Główny Staszak Waldemar |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Staszak Waldemar |
Główny Staszak Waldemar |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Błaszczyk Ryszard | Sekretarz Staszak Waldemar |
Główny Staszak Waldemar |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
10:00 |
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 5
|
2017-09-30 |
10:00 |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Staszak Waldemar | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Jędrzejewski Wojciech |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Jędrzejewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3
|
2017-09-24 |
10:00 |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Wierciński Błażej | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Głodek Marek |
Główny Głodek Marek |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Wierciński Błażej | Sekretarz Głodek Marek |
Główny Głodek Marek |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
11:00 |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Spiczonek Rafał | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Siejak Paweł |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Spiczonek Rafał |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
1
|
2017-09-24 |
10:00 |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Barwiński Leszek | II Duszyńska Anna | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS SZÓSTKA Rawicz |
I
Duszyńska Anna | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
3
|
2017-09-24 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Kowalska Agata | II Barwiński Leszek | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
10:00 |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Janik Dominik | Sekretarz Kurowski Szymon |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Janik Dominik | II Kurowski Szymon | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Kurowski Szymon | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Janik Dominik |
Główny Dębski Piotr |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Owczynnikowa Irina | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Owczynnikowa Irina | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Owczynnikowa Irina |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Wiertlewski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Wiertlewski Grzegorz | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
KPS PROGRESS WRZEŚNIA |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Wiertlewski Grzegorz |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Krygier Dariusz | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Narożny Szymon |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Narożny Szymon | Sekretarz Krygier Dariusz |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
3
|
2017-09-24 |
|
XIII Memoriał Arkadiusza Gołasia |
- |
turniej |
I
| II Broński Jacek | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
SL1: Napierała Joanna | SL2: Żebrowski Łukasz |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Narożny Szymon | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Filipiak Mateusz |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
XIII Memoriał Arkadiusza Gołasia |
- |
turniej |
I
Morawski Paweł | II Broński Mateusz | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna |
SL1: Żebrowski Łukasz | SL2: Napierała Joanna |
4
|
2017-09-24 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
5
|
2017-09-24 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
6
|
2017-09-24 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
2
|
2017-09-23 |
17:00 |
LZS Orzeł ReklamowyGadżet Osiecza |
- |
SALOS SL Ostrów Wlkp. |
I
Biernat Adam | II Kolan Mateusz | Sekretarz Ptaszyński Zenon |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
11:00 |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
3
|
2017-09-23 |
17:00 |
TODO UKS MOS CZARNI OSTROWITE |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
11:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Buka-Fornalik Paulina | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Manszewski Tomasz |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
10:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
10:00 |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wachowska Róża |
Główny Wachowska Róża |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
- |
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wachowska Róża |
Główny Wachowska Róża |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wachowska Róża |
Główny Wachowska Róża |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
Główny Trafankowski Dawid |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
10:00 |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
Główny Trafankowski Dawid |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS ŚRODA Środa Wlkp. |
I
Wojciechowski Andrzej | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid |
Główny Trafankowski Dawid |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
|
GKS SOMPOLNO |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
GKS SOMPOLNO |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS TRÓJKA Krotoszyn |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Zając Łukasz | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4
|
2017-09-23 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
5
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
6
|
2017-09-23 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Żebrowski Łukasz |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Żebrowski Łukasz |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
Enea PTPS Piła |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Żebrowski Łukasz |
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
10:00 |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
- |
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
KS ASBL Piła |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
KS SIATKARZ Koło |
- |
KS ASBL Piła |
I
Spiczonek Rafał | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
1
|
2017-09-23 |
13:00 |
XIII Memoriał Arkadiusza Gołasia |
- |
turniej |
I
Broński Jacek | II | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
SL1: Kaczmarek Agata | SL2: Matuszak Karolina |
2
|
2017-09-23 |
17:00 |
XIII Memoriał Arkadiusza Gołasia |
- |
turniej |
I
Broński Mateusz | II Chadyniak Dariusz | Sekretarz Kozłowska Justyna |
SL1: Kaczmarek Agata | SL2: Matuszak Karolina |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MKS MOS Turek |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Matuszak Karolina |
Główny Broński Jacek |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
- |
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
I
Dębowski Adam | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS HETMAN SOBIESKI Poznań |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz II |
I
Wójcik Piotr | II Dębowski Adam | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Kiewra Romuald | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
MLKS SPARTA Złotów |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
- |
KTPS Konin |
I
Narożna Sandra | II Napierała Joanna | Sekretarz Filipiak Mateusz |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
TKS SIATKARZ Jarocin |
I
Napierała Joanna | II Filipiak Mateusz | Sekretarz Narożna Sandra |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
KTPS Konin |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Filipiak Mateusz | II Narożna Sandra | Sekretarz Napierała Joanna |
Główny Jankowski Piotr |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
- |
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
I
Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Przybylski Nikolas |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
- |
SKS MUROWANA GOŚLINA |
I
Przybylski Nikolas | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MKS KANGUR Nowy Tomyśl |
- |
UKS PROSNA Grabów |
I
Marszewski Józef | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
- |
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
- |
UKS PIĄTKA Turek |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MUKS GROM Kalisz |
- |
TG SOKÓŁ Kępno |
I
Machowczyk Maciej | II Dybalski Grzegorz | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS 9 Leszno |
- |
MKS Jarocin |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Szady Piotr |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
- |
UKS 9 Leszno |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MKS Jarocin |
- |
UKS RATAJE ZSO4 Poznań |
I
Szady Piotr | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Piwowarczyk Rafał |
Główny Nowaczyński Jan |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Owczynnikowa Irina | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
- |
SPS KONSPOL SŁUPCA |
I
Kamiński Jan | II Owczynnikowa Irina | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
VII LO SMS AMBER Kalisz |
I
Owczynnikowa Irina | II Kamiński Jan | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
- |
UŻKPS Kościan |
I
Bielawny Waldemar | II Kot Bogdan | Sekretarz Olejnik Mikołaj |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
MUKS JANTAR Kalisz |
I
Kot Bogdan | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
3
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UŻKPS Kościan |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Olejnik Mikołaj | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kot Bogdan |
Główny Pyrzewski Antoni |
1
|
2017-09-17 |
|
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Padowicz Andrzej | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Agata |
Główny Broński Jacek |
2
|
2017-09-17 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
I
Matuszak Karolina | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Broński Jacek |