Zespoły klubu UKS Hagard Strzałkowo w rozgrywkach
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
10:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 3
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Dybalski Grzegorz | II Świtała Daria | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta |
Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2 - 5
|
2017-10-21 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
4 - 10
|
2017-09-30 |
10:00 |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 11
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Stachowiak Kamil | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 6
|
2017-10-21 |
|
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań II |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Piwowarczyk Rafał | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
1 - 3
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Piwowarczyk Rafał | II Krygier Dariusz | Sekretarz Bandosz Andrzej |
Główny Bandosz Andrzej |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
10:00 |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Dybalski Grzegorz |
2 - 5
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS KOLIBER Ostrzeszów |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Dybalski Grzegorz |
Główny Dybalski Grzegorz |
4 - 10
|
2017-11-25 |
10:00 |
UKS DREWPAL Stawiszyn |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
4 - 12
|
2017-11-25 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
I
Łęcki Wojciech | II Grocholewski Marcin | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny |
1 - 3
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Gąsowska Anna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-09 |
10:00 |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS 17 Kalisz |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
2 - 5
|
2017-12-09 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Zając Łukasz | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
Główny Wojtasiak Zdzisław |
4 - 10
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
4 - 12
|
2018-01-13 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kiewra Romuald | Sekretarz Janecki Jerzy |
Główny Janecki Jerzy |
1 - 1
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
UKS AUGUSTYNKI Kalisz |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
Główny Wasielewska Alicja |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS LIDER Rokietnica |
- |
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
I
Wachowska Róża | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
Główny Wasielewska Alicja |
2 - 5
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS Hagard Strzałkowo |
- |
MKS MOS Turek |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta |
Główny Dworczyk Marta |