Zespoły klubu UKS Śmigiel w rozgrywkach
1 - 1
|
2017-09-23 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Żebrowski Łukasz |
1 - 2
|
2017-09-23 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Jędrzejewski Wojciech | II Ostrowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz |
Główny Żebrowski Łukasz |
2 - 4
|
2017-09-30 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2 - 6
|
2017-09-30 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
3 - 8
|
2017-10-07 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
Enea PTPS Piła |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
3 - 9
|
2017-10-07 |
|
SKF Politechnika Poznańska |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Skorupski Dominik | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
1 - 1
|
2017-10-28 |
10:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Padowicz Andrzej |
1 - 2
|
2017-10-28 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Kaczmarek Agata | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
Główny Padowicz Andrzej |
2 - 4
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopeć Michał |
Główny Kopeć Michał |
2 - 6
|
2017-11-04 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Kopeć Michał |
Główny Kopeć Michał |
3 - 8
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
3 - 9
|
2017-11-18 |
|
UKS DWÓJKA Stęszew |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
1 - 1
|
2017-12-02 |
15:00 |
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
1 - 2
|
2017-12-02 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Piguła Mateusz | Sekretarz Morawski Paweł |
Główny Morawski Paweł |
2 - 4
|
2017-12-10 |
13:00 |
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
2 - 6
|
2017-12-10 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Buka-Fornalik Paulina | II Matuszak Karolina | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz |
3 - 8
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Wrotkowski Mariusz |
3 - 9
|
2017-12-16 |
|
UKS SZAMOTULANIN Szamotuły II |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Marczyk Tamara | II Nochowicz Marcin | Sekretarz Wrotkowski Mariusz |
Główny Wrotkowski Mariusz |
2 - 4
|
2018-01-27 |
10:00 |
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 6
|
2018-01-27 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
I
Dworczyk Marta | II Olejnik Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
1 - 2
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
1 - 3
|
2018-01-20 |
|
UKS PIAST Krotoszyn |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Żebrowski Łukasz | II Stachowiak Kamil | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek |
Główny Barwiński Leszek |
4 - 10
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS Śmigiel |
- |
MUKS HERBERTUS Wronki |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 11
|
2018-03-10 |
|
UKS KANIASIATKA Gostyń |
- |
UKS Śmigiel |
I
Dudziński Michał | II Kasprowicz Kuba | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni |
Główny Kuś Antoni |